Hall of Fame - Batting | Kincumber-Avoca Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112818508315522723755816128Michael K WilliamsKincumber2021/2022Second Grade11 1Northern Power
211296112515522723755819112Michael DrakeKincumber2021/2022Second Grade12 1Warnervale
311079027615522723894561110*Liam A RocheKincumber2021/2022Male Youth League10 1Wyong
410765524215522723755279107Tim AllardKincumber2021/2022First Grade2 1Southern Spirit
510596112515522723755770105*Michael DrakeKincumber2021/2022Second Grade2 1Southern Spirit
610266206415522723755296102*Dylan RobertsonKincumber2021/2022First Grade5 1Lisarow
710096112515522723755766100*Michael DrakeKincumber2021/2022Second Grade1 1Northern Power
8976553421552272375534597Shaun S RobertsonKincumber2021/2022First GradeGF 1Terrigal
9936552941552272388086193Justin HoweKincumber2021/2022Fourth Grade12 1Northern Power
10866553461552272383124986Ashley D RocheKincumber2021/2022Third Grade3 1Wyong
11866620641552272375532886Dylan RobertsonKincumber2021/2022First Grade12 1Warnervale
12846781291552272375531084Jack T HeustonKincumber2021/2022First Grade8 1The Entrance
13735867421552272375581973Tom J HibbertKincumber2021/2022Second Grade12 1Warnervale
14727993681552272375545572*Bailey J LidgardKincumber2021/2022Glenn Rowlands Shield3 1Warnervale
15717153211552272392075071Riley G Da SilvaKincumber2021/2022Fifth Grade12 1Northern Power
16716620641552272375531671*Dylan RobertsonKincumber2021/2022First Grade9 1Brisbane Water
177010489551552272388086170Nicholas A RoweKincumber2021/2022Fourth Grade12 1Northern Power
18697902761552272389454569Liam A RocheKincumber2021/2022Male Youth League6 1Lisarow
19699661581552272389455369Noah J EvansKincumber2021/2022Male Youth League8 1Northern Power
20676937701552272388087067Peter DegelingKincumber2021/2022Fourth Grade14 1Warnervale
21666553461552272383124766Ashley D RocheKincumber2021/2022Third Grade2 1Narara
226514730531552272392131865*Jonah w TewaitiKincumber2021/2022Seventh Grade12 1Northern Power
236412573241552272392072164David K JarvisKincumber2021/2022Fifth Grade4 1Brisbane Water
246420469711552272391134564*Niall DudleyKincumber Red2021/2022Under 14b6 1Northern Power
256213161071552272389457362*Zak S GrahamKincumber2021/2022Male Youth LeagueSF 1Southern Spirit
26618197921552272392089261*Jon S HorsnellKincumber2021/2022Sixth Grade13 1Lisarow
276114274341552272392169261*Harry LawsonKincumber Renegades2021/2022Under 12a2 1Narara Wyoming Junior
28608197971552272392086460*Aidan A McCraeKincumber2021/2022Sixth Grade6 1Lisarow
29609611251552272375578760*Michael DrakeKincumber2021/2022Second Grade5 1Lisarow
30606553421552272375534260*Shaun S RobertsonKincumber2021/2022First GradeSF 1Terrigal
31606553121552272375532560Stephen M McCabeKincumber2021/2022First Grade11 1Northern Power
32598561791552272383126159*Glen GiddingsKincumber2021/2022Third Grade6 1Terrigal
33596550191552272388083659Leigh DoranKincumber2021/2022Fourth Grade6 1Terrigal
34586553241552272375580158Daniel NugentKincumber2021/2022Second Grade8 1The Entrance
355714798441552272383129557*Nathan AulsebrookKincumber2021/2022Third Grade14 1Warnervale
365610431171552272375537956Jayden C CampKincumber2021/2022T207 1Terrigal
375516326291552272392084755Jared P LundKincumber2021/2022Sixth Grade2 1Southern Spirit
38556552421552272375529655Tim AllardKincumber2021/2022First Grade5 1Lisarow
39549129711552272389452954Alexander P CuttingKincumber2021/2022Male Youth League2 1Southern Spirit
405414730531552272390215454Jonah w TewaitiKincumber Red2021/2022Under 162 1Lisarow
415415144811552272391295654*Archie PulleyKincumber Red2021/2022Under 14c13 1Terrigal
42546776541552272392075954Andrew HenryKincumber2021/2022Fifth Grade14 1Warnervale
43546553421552272378645054Shaun S RobertsonKincumber2021/2022Masters - Over 40s2 1Narara
44548197971552272392088454Aidan A McCraeKincumber2021/2022Sixth Grade11 1Narara
45541998371552272383128654*Bryce C BirksKincumber2021/2022Third Grade12 1Northern Power
465314730531552272390218753Jonah w TewaitiKincumber Red2021/2022Under 168 1Narara Wyoming Junior
47526553121552272375537952Stephen M McCabeKincumber2021/2022T207 1Terrigal
48526550191552272388087052*Leigh DoranKincumber2021/2022Fourth Grade14 1Warnervale
49511998541552272388085751Justin T McCareyKincumber2021/2022Fourth Grade11 1Lisarow
50516553241552272375580751Daniel NugentKincumber2021/2022Second Grade9 1Brisbane Water
51511633331552272375531051John McRaeKincumber2021/2022First Grade8 1The Entrance
525112549651552272389290551*Sophie McCraeKincumber/Terrigal2021/2022Female Youth League9 1Northern Power
535118896121552272392506751Layla GrahamKincumber2021/2022Womens 1st Grade3 1Wyong Green
545113159471552272390218151Callum L FordKincumber Red2021/2022Under 167 1Southern Spirit
555012551071552272390133150*Ram Diluxsan SivasampavanKincumber Green2021/2022Under 14a8 1Terrigal Maroon
565014730531552272392129850*Jonah w TewaitiKincumber2021/2022Seventh Grade7 1Wyong
57506553241552272375581950*Daniel NugentKincumber2021/2022Second Grade12 1Warnervale
58502001311552272375534550Harry WoodheadKincumber2021/2022First GradeGF 1Terrigal
59507153211552272392073650*Riley G Da SilvaKincumber2021/2022Fifth Grade8 1Narara
605010754011552272392131950*Craig HorsnellKincumber2021/2022Seventh Grade13 1The Entrance White
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.