Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
First Grade 10 22 Jan 22 Wyong
102 JR Harris 30 H Murphy 27  S Jarvis 3/16 BJ Lidgard 3/22 JT Heuston 2/17 RJ Lavery 2/25
def by Kincumber
6/133(cc) J McRae 25 DJ Heuston 25*  LJ Rainger 4/13
Baker Park 
T20 5 20 Jan 22 Kincumber
drew The Entrance
Erina Oval 
Glenn Rowlands Shield 6 16 Jan 22 Kincumber
2/69 TJ Hibbert 30*  LE Cork 2/10
def Southern Spirit
68 J Leary 41  TJ Hibbert 4/4 JT Heuston 3/12
Erina Oval 
Second Grade 10 22 Jan 22 Kincumber
3/91 MK Williams 28  
def Wyong
90  L Sullivan 3/15 BC Birks 2/15 M Pate 2/18 DR Booth 2/29
Erina Oval 
Masters - Over 40s 5 23 Jan 22 Southern Spirit
188 M Austin 52 S Dickson 45* SA Mahony 25  A Richardson 3/38 A McCrae 2/20 SS Robertson 2/29
def Kincumber
7/116 A Henry 40*  JG Corbett 2/17
Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) 
Third Grade 11 22 Jan 22 Lisarow
9/126(cc) DJ Bates 42  NJ Watterson 2/14 JT Birks 2/19
def by Kincumber
4/127 TS Robertson 39 LJ Sellars 31*  AP Bauer 3/13
Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 2) 
Fourth Grade 11 22 Jan 22 Kincumber
8/204(cc) JT McCarey 51 A McCrae 42 S Selman 36*  N Walker 2/36 I Singh 2/43 E Grantham 2/46
def Lisarow
9/129(cc) S Kalia 45 B Thompson 30  P Degeling 3/22 JT McCarey 3/31
McKillop Oval (Oval 1) 
Female Youth League 9 21 Jan 22 Northern Power
4/92(cc)  S Sheridan 3/11
def by Kincumber/Terrigal
3/117(cc) S McCrae 51*  
Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 2) 
Male Youth League 10 21 Jan 22
28 Jan 22
Wyong
6/177(cc) KJ Freeman 81  LA Roche 3/30 CL Ford 2/25
v Kincumber
Baker Park 
Under 14a 9 22 Jan 22 Wyong
7/71  R Husbands 3/8 HP Wheeler 2/9 G Verth 2/18
def Kincumber Green
7/70(cc)  PT Jones 2/8 S Alderson 2/10
Kanwal Oval 
Under 14a 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Red
3/84  
def Terrigal Gold
83  D Daniels 2/8
McKillop Oval (Oval 1) 
Under 16 9 22 Jan 22 Brisbane Water
drew Kincumber Red
Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 3) 
Under 16 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber White
96 E Jones 39*  L Chase 5/15 SM Daniels 2/12
def by Central Coast Grammar School
5/97 J Robertson 30 L McLoughlin 30*  E Jones 2/19
James Browne Oval 
Under 16 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Green
89  R Srinivas 3/5 I Thompson 2/13 O Knapman 2/15
def Warnervale
49  N Thompson 3/3 Cj Grady 2/10
Frost Reserve 
Under 14b 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Red
6/85(cc)  L Frith 3/7 J Ansell 2/4
def by Kincumber Green
3/96  
Heazlett Park 
Under 14c 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Green
5/81  N Henry 2/6
def Kincumber Red
4/80(cc)  E Taylor 2/20
Austin Butler Oval 
Fifth Grade 11 22 Jan 22 Kincumber
98 A Henry 25  D Snelson 4/18 S Dobb 2/9 J Thew 2/12
def by Brisbane Water
9/99 S Dobb 32  FM Cernoy 4/19 AJ Wilson 2/24
Frost Reserve 
Sixth Grade 11 22 Jan 22 Narara
102  T Ohlrich 3/11 RJ Campbell 2/35
def by Kincumber
4/103 AA McCrae 54  J Fernandes 3/13
Alan Davidson Park 
Seventh Grade 11 23 Jan 22 Brisbane Water
drew Kincumber
Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 3) 
Under 12a 9 22 Jan 22 Narara Wyoming Junior
82 RA Gomez 25*  
def by Kincumber Renegades
4/101(cc)  C McVey 2/12
Carrington Street 
Under 12a 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Heat
95  M Sherwood 2/11
def Northern Power
25  M Bowen 2/1 T Hudson 2/6
Patrick Croke 
Under 12b 9 22 Jan 22 Central Coast Grammar School
def Kincumber Sixers
Central Coast Grammar School (Oval 2) 
Under 12b 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Stars
drew Lisarow
Saratoga Oval 
Womens 1st Grade 10 22 Jan 22 Kincumber
86 S Perkins 29  JS Farr 2/14
def by Northern Power Orange
4/87 R Callan 29*  K Rowe 2/7
Heazlett Park 
Under 11 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Thunder
5/93(cc)  J Hunter 2/12
def Narara Kimbas
9/60(cc)  J Welsby 3/2 F Ansell 2/7 C Beaton 2/9
McKillop Oval (Oval 2) 
Under 11 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber Strikers
def by Terrigal White
Erina High School Oval 
Under 11 9 22 Jan 22 Terrigal Gold
18/173(cc) L McCabe 42*  D Galloway 4/14 C Stammers 2/17 J Sullivan 2/20 C Forrest  2/21
def Kincumber Stars
8/164(cc)  F Graham 3/13 A Miller 3/26 L McCabe 2/9
Duffy's Road 
Girls Sixers League 9 22 Jan 22 Kincumber
5/121(cc)  
def Warnervale
3/85(cc)  
Terry Oval 
Under 11 9 22 Jan 22 Brisbane Water
6/113  
def Kincumber Giants
14/62(cc)  E Fraser 3/4 J Makila 2/3 M Jones 2/4
Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7)